please wait ... loading

Modular Adapter Deals

Hp Modular Smart Array Network Adapter Fibre Channel Sfp Aa987a deals and coupons
HP Modular Smart Array Network Adapter Fibre Channel SFP AA987A
Cisco Small Business Mgblh1 Gigabit Ethernet Lh Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver deals and coupons
Standards: Compliant with Specifications of SFP Transceiver MSA Specification Network Media: SMF Wavelength: 1300 nm (1310nm TYP, 1290-1355nm) Fiber Cable: MMF: Core: 50 or 62.5um, Modular Bandwidth 500MHz/km Cable Distance: 550 to 2000m SMF: Core: 50 um, Modular Bandwidth 500MHz/km Ports: Mini-GBIC port Max Distance: 40 km Transfer Rate: 1000 Mbps Power Adapter: 3.3 V 160-200mA (supplied by mini-GBIC port) Surge Current: 30 mA Dissipation : 530 mW (TYP. 830 Max.) Transmitter Spec.Power : -5 0 dBm Receiver Spec. -22 -3 dBm
Advanced Filter